Hello dunia

17 02 2009

welcome to web gw cuy…..
oke kali ini aku akan ngucapin met dateng buat lo semuanya karna dah amaw mapir ke blog gw
makaci banget
di web gw lo semuanya yang suka ngirim puisi buat cowoknya ato ceweknya lo juga bisa ambil sepuasnya gw punya kumpulan puisi yang menurut gw lumayan romantis banget
ciele…..
gw mank gak romantis tapi kalo cuman bikin puisi kecil lah
kalo cuman puisi pasti ciapa aja bisa kan….
nah met dateng ja za….

Advertisements

Actions

Information

One response

17 02 2009
Mr WordPress

Hi, this is a comment.
To delete a comment, just log in, and view the posts’ comments, there you will have the option to edit or delete them.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: